Říjen 2011

Well Fucked Up

16. října 2011 v 3:41 | Slečna Pointless Weasley-SkyWalker |  Naše keci
Anakin (in chains): "We´ve come to save you, Master."
Obi-Wan *looks up at his chains*: "Well done, mate!"

WELL DONE, MATE!
Dobre som si to skurvila u host mamy, zistila, že som fajčila v okne tak ma dnes večer ukážkovo spičovala. Fuck Hell Yeah, slovíčka ako "disappointment", "trust" a podobné vydieračské pičoviny padali. Chuchh..
Nuž niekedy sa vie deň exkluzívne dojebať, ešte že Star Wars II tomu aspoň trochu pomohla, ale IIIkus sa obávam by som psychicky nezvládla.
Spať nejdem, fellaz.

E.T.

15. října 2011 v 2:37 | Slečna Pointless |  Naše keci
You guys should look at the question underneath the article, "Do you look under you bed before you go to sleep?"
I dont do, pobbably I would find a boggart who has taken the form of my biggest fear.

Fair enough,
Still Potter obsessed even in England. Metaloore/Hardcore/Dubstep/DnB and some mainstream shitty songs obsessed, even in England. Still listening to Zoči Voči. Still looking at the old photos from home I have all around my table. Fuckin fuck how I miss everyone!!
Yeah, it might seem like I am perfectly fine, but in fact I feel totally asocialized. Its getting better though, but still. No really close friends to sit with, have a fag and just talk. Talk about shit. Drama. Thats it. Doesnt have to be a solution of the global warming, just little bit about guys, about school, sex, alcohol, and beig bitchy about people you dislike. In fact I am doing that here, but its not the same.
It is completely different from my talks to Slovakian people. I could count people who really care about me on my hands (except family). Its V.V.V.(my most beloved sweetheart I wish I could call with more), M.P., S.S.M., R.S.M. M.V.L., D.P.G., M.M.L. ad tahts probabbly it. But I am completely satisfied.
I cant wait to come home at Christmas time.
This is just...just because I want to let somebody know how I trully feel.
FUCK THAT LETS HAVE SOME FREAKIN LIFE!!!!!!!

<3 cant wait to see you love(s)

PS: Ive got 2 songs for you today.

First is by A Day To Remember called All I Want
I just love the music video so bad and it makes me happy and excited :)

The second one is by (for me not really significant band) Everyone Dies in Utah and its a screamo cover for Katy Perrys song E.T.. Freakin awesome!

vravela som vám? idem sa dať pokérovať. určite čakám do 18ky... ale chcem a už to bolo oznámené mame. na krk, okolo členku, zápästie a lopatku. čiže tak, motív sa spracováva, ale chcem niečo čoma naozaj bude vystihovať, snáď prídem na niečo naozaj vhodné...
Alrigt just some photos in the end... em.. I have no one to share with these so... Ill just post it here, it feels kinda better :)
In the first picture there is Bratislava durin one of the World Wars... I just love this series of photos, I just love MY<3 city. English people sux in thios, they do not kno anything except their own country, France and shitty America. Crap.
In the secnd picture there is my luv Dani Williams fom Devil Wears Prada band. Dud you realize he has a tattoo of the Saurons Eye on his sholuder???? Just love him he is such a cutie. I should meet blokes like this daily :)
The third picture says itself about my everlasting obsession fr Fred Weasly. My future cat is going to be called Fred. Or whatever animal will I get. Fred. Definitely. Percy should have saved him. Fred should have lived, Percy could do at least one good thing in his life and become a martyr. God DAMNED!!!
In the fourth pcture you can see four awesome guys called Enter Shikari! And photo below that is me in Liverpool when I went to see them with my schoolmate Andrew. It was nice trip.Bit of hardcore/dubstep in the End. Fuckin awesome concert it was ! :))

Alright I swear this is the last one. Very catchy British thing --> Loverboy by You Me At Six who re right now having a big comeback with their album Sinners Never Sleep. Kinda reminds me of Slovak band From Our Hands.

Nevermind...
If you held up until here
Thanx for reading.
Means a lot to me.
I had no one to tell.

Another broken heart

12. října 2011 v 20:32 | Miya Saito |  Naše keci
‎"Váš čas je obmedzený, tak ho nemíňajte na život niekoho iného. Nenechajte sa ovplyvniť názormi iných. Prehlušia váš vnútorný hlas. A čo je najdôležitejšie, nájdite v sebe odvahu nasledovať srdce a vlastnú intuíciu. Ony totiž už dopredu vedia čím sa skutočne chcete stať. Všetko ostatné je druhotné." Steve Jobs
Tento krásny citát sa mi dnes stál osudným. Nakopol ma k tomu, čo som už asi týždeň chcela urobiť. Rozišla som sa z frajerom. Bolo to ťažké. Prvý krát sa zahrať na dospelú a povedať to. Sranda na tom je to, že ma to až tak nezničilo ako by som čakala. Cítim sa za to trochu previnilo. Ale ja nemôžem za to, čo chce moje srdce. Nikdy som za to nemohla. Lutujem ho ale to je asi jediné. Snáď bude môj život opäť jednoduchý ako predtým. Ten stres mi nevyhovoval a ničil ma.
Tento song som počúvala pred tým než som sa s ním stretla...